Lekkoatletyka
  Kobiety
 
100m (+1.8) 10.93 Ewa KASPRZYK OLIMPIA Poznań 27.06.86 Grudziądz
200m (+1.2) 22.13 Ewa KASPRZYK OLIMPIA Poznań 08.07.86 Moskwa
400m 49.28 Irena SZEWIŃSKA POLONIA Warszawa 29.07.76 Montreal
800m 1:56.95 Jolanta JANUCHTA GWARDIA Warszawa 11.08.80 Budapeszt
1000m 2:32.70 Jolanta JANUCHTA GWARDIA Warszawa 20.08.81 Zurych
1500m 3:59.22 Lidia CHOJECKA WLKS Siedlce 28.07.2000 Oslo
1 mila 4:23.08 Anna BRZEZIŃSKA GWARDIA Opole 09.06.93 Rzym
  § 4:22.96 Anna BRZEZIŃSKA GWARDIA Opole 14.08.96 Zurych
2000m 5:44.77 Anna BRZEZIŃSKA GWARDIA Opole 29.08.93 Sheffield
3000m 8:31.69 Lidia CHOJECKA POGOŃ Siedlce 30.08.2002 Bruksela
5000m 15:04.88 Lidia CHOJECKA POGOŃ Siedlce 06.09.2002 Berlin
10000m 31:52.2 Dorota GRUCA AGROS Zamość 08.05.2004 Police
20000m . wakat . . .
Bieg godzinny 15.605m Irena SAKOWICZ JUVENIA Białystok 08.10.2006 Białystok
25000m . wakat . . .
30000m . wakat . . .
100mP (+1.9) 12.36 Grażyna RABSZTYN GWARDIA Warszawa 13.06.80 Warszawa
400mP 53.96 Anna JESIEŃ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01.07.2005 Paryż (Saint-Denis)
  * 53.86 Anna JESIEŃ AZS-AWF Warszawa 28.08.2007 Osaka
3000mP 9:17.15 Wioletta JANOWSKA AZS-AWF Kraków 03.07.2006 Ateny
SW 1.97 Danuta BUŁKOWSKA AZS-AWF Wrocław 09.06.84 Wörrstadt
ST 4.83 Anna ROGOWSKA SKLA Sopot 26.08.2005 Bruksela
SD (+2.0) 6.97 Agata KARCZMAREK LEGIA Warszawa 06.08.88 Lublin
TS (+1.4) 14.22 Liliana ZAGACKA SKRA Warszawa 06.07.2001 Biała Podlaska
      (+0.7) * 14.24 Małgorzata TRYBAŃSKA WARSZAWIANKA 02.06.2007 Biała Podlaska
PK 19.58 Ludwika CHEWIŃSKA GWARDIA Warszawa 26.06.76 Bydgoszcz
RD 66.18 Renata KATEWICZ START Łódź 07.08.88 Łódź
RM 75.29 Kamila SKOLIMOWSKA GWARDIA Warszawa 17.09.2006 Ateny
  * 76.83 Kamila SKOLIMOWSKA GWARDIA Warszawa 1105.2007 Doha
RO(n) 64.08 Barbara MADEJCZYK JANTAR Ustka 28.06.2006 Malaga
RO(s) 65.96 Genowefa PATLA AZS-AWF Warszawa 10.08.91 Nitra
7-bój 6616 Małgorzata NOWAK GWARDIA Warszawa 31.08.85 Kobe
(13.27[4.0]-1.95-15.35-24.20[0.0]/6.37[3.9]-43.46-2:20.39)
Chód 10000m 42:47.4 Katarzyna RADTKE LECHIA Gdańsk 08.05.93 Fana
Chód 20000m . wakat . . .
Chód 20 km 1:30:31 Sylwia KORZENIOWSKA AZS-AWF Katowice 09.08.2006 Göteborg
4x100m 42.71
POLSKA - reprezentacja
17.08.85 Moskwa
(Iwona PAKUŁA, Ewa KASPRZYK, Ewa PISIEWICZ, Elżbieta TOMCZAK)
4x100m (klub) 44.59
START Lublin
14.08.88 Grudziądz
(Elżbieta BRZYKCA, Małgorzata DUNECKA, Jolanta JANOTA, Ewa PISIEWICZ)
4x200m 1:35.5
POLSKA - reprezentacja
31.05.75 Bourges
(Ewa DŁUGOŁĘCKA, Barbara BAKULIN, Danuta JĘDREJEK, Helena FLIŚNIK)
4x200m (klub) 1:39.4
GÓRNIK Zabrze
17.09.77 Opole
(Irena KNUR, Barbara ZGADZAJ, Ewa GOŁĘBIOWSKA, Elżbieta KANIECKA)
4x400m 3:24.49
POLSKA - reprezentacja
14.08.2005 Helsinki
(Anna GUZOWSKA, Monika BEJNAR, Grażyna PROKOPEK, Anna JESIEŃ)
4x400m (klub) 3:24.49
AZS-AWF Warszawa
14.08.2005 Helsinki
(Anna GUZOWSKA, Monika BEJNAR, Grażyna PROKOPEK, Anna JESIEŃ)
4x800m .
wakat
. .
 
   
 
=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=
Allegro - największe aukcje internetowe, najniższe ceny! Kup i sprzedaj!