Lekkoatletyka
  Mężczyźni
 
100m (+2.0) 10.00 Marian WORONIN LEGIA Warszawa 09.06.84 Warszawa
200m (+1.7) 19.98 Marcin URBAŚ AZS-AWF Kraków 25.08.99 Sewilla
400m 44.62 Tomasz CZUBAK SKRA Warszawa 24.08.99 Sewilla
800m 1:43.22 Paweł CZAPIEWSKI LUBUSZ Słubice 17.08.2001 Zurych
1000m 2:17.22 Paweł CZAPIEWSKI LUBUSZ Słubice 22.09.2002 Kraków
1500m 3:35.62 Piotr ROSTKOWSKI GWARDIA Olsztyn 13.07.97 Stuttgart
1 mila 3:55.40 Bronisław MALINOWSKI OLIMPIA Grudziądz 09.08.76 Sztokholm
2000m 5:01.7 Michał BARTOSZAK OLIMPIA Poznań 26.05.91 Turyn
3000m 7:42.4 Bronisław MALINOWSKI OLIMPIA Grudziądz 04.07.74 Oslo
5000m 13:17.69 Bronisław MALINOWSKI OLIMPIA Grudziądz 05.07.76 Sztokholm
10000m 27:53.61 Jerzy KOWOL GÓRNIK Zabrze 29.08.78 Praga
20000m 59:24.8 Leszek BEBŁO OLEŚNICZANKA 31.03.90 La Flèche
Bieg godzinny 20.218m Leszek BEBŁO OLEŚNICZANKA 31.03.90 La Flèche
25000m 1:17:54.0 Kazimierz PODOLAK WYBRZEŻE Gdańsk 19.10.69 Warszawa
30000m 1:35:44.4 Michał WÓJCIK ŚLĄSK Wrocław 19.10.69 Warszawa
110mP (+1.2) 13.27 Artur KOHUTEK ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz 05.08.97 Ateny
              (+0.4) 13.27 Artur KOHUTEK ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz 09.08.98 Leverkusen
400mP  48.16 Marek PLAWGO niestowarzyszony 12.05.2001 Osaka
  48.16 Marek PLAWGO WARSZAWIANKA 24.08.2004 Ateny
  *48.12 Marek PLAWGO WARSZAWIANKA 28.08.2007 Osaka
3000mP 8:09.11 Bronisław MALINOWSKI OLIMPIA Grudziądz 28.07.76 Montreal
SW 2.38 Artur PARTYKA ŁKS Łódź 18.08.96 Eberstadt
ST 5.90 Mirosław CHMARA ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz 27.06.88 Vill. d'Ascq
SD (+0.8) 8.28 Grzegorz MARCINISZYN SKRA Warszawa 14.07.2001 Malles
TS (+1.6) 17.53 Zdzisław HOFFMANN LEGIA Warszawa 04.06.85 Madryt
PK 21.68 Edward SARUL GÓRNIK Zabrze 31.07.83 Sopot
RD 66.21 Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI ŚLĄSK Wrocław 29.06.2006 Malaga
  * 66.61 Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI ŚLĄSK Wrocław 25.07.2007 Kowno
RM 83.38 Szymon ZIÓŁKOWSKI AZS Poznań 05.08.2001 Edmonton
RO 86.77 Dariusz TRAFAS MZKS Flora Praszka Namysł. 16.06.2002 Warszawa
  § 87.17 Dariusz TRAFAS AZS-AWF Gorzów 17.09.2000 Gold Coast
10-bój 8566 Sebastian CHMARA ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz 17.05.98 Alhama
(10.97[2.9]-7.56[-1.2]-16.03-2.10-48.27/14.32[1.8]-44.39-5.20-57.25-4:29.66)
Chód 20000m  1:19:52.0 Robert KORZENIOWSKI WAWEL Kraków 04.09.2001 Brisbane
Chód 20 km (sz) 1:18:22 Robert KORZENIOWSKI WAWEL Kraków 09.07.2000 Hildesheim
Chód 30000m 2:13:24.3 Jan KŁOS RESOVIA Rzeszów 29.09.91 Warszawa
Chód 50000m 3:52:53.0 Jacek BEDNAREK ROW Rybnik 15.05.92 Fana
Chód 50 km (sz) 3:36:03 Robert KORZENIOWSKI WAWEL Kraków 27.08.2003 Paryż
4x100m 38.33
POLSKA - reprezentacja
01.08.80 Moskwa
(Krzysztof ZWOLIŃSKI, Zenon LICZNERSKI, Leszek DUNECKI, Marian WORONIN)
4x100m (klub) 39.39
LEGIA Warszawa
11.07.78 Warszawa
(Ryszard WURCH, Marian WORONIN, Zenon NOWOSZ, Zenon LICZNERSKI)
4x200m 1:21.22
POLSKA - reprezentacja
14.07.2001 Gdansk
(Zbigniew TULIN, Piotr BALCERZAK, Ryszard PILARCZYK, Marcin URBAŚ)
4x200m (klub) 1:26.1
LEGIA Warszawa
21.06.59 Warszawa
(Gerard MACH, Tadeusz KULIKOWSKI, Stanisław SWATOWSKI, Marian FOIK)
4x400m 2:58.00
POLSKA - reprezentacja
22.07.98 Uniondale
(Piotr RYSIUKIEWICZ, Tomasz CZUBAK, Piotr HACZEK, Robert MAĆKOWIAK)
4x400m (klub) 3:02.78

ŚLASK Wrocław

16.08.99 Zagrzeb
(Marcin JĘDRUSIŃSKI, Jacek BOCIAN, Robert MAĆKOWIAK, Piotr RYSIUKIEWICZ)
4x800m .
wakat
. .
4x1500m 15:02.6
POLSKA - reprezentacja
05.05.76 Ateny
(Zenon SZORDYKOWSKI, Józef ZIUBRAK, Michał SKOWRONEK, Henryk WASILEWSKI)
4x1500m (klub) 15:42.06
WARSZAWIANKA
21.09.2003 Warszawa
 
   
 
=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=
Allegro - największe aukcje internetowe, najniższe ceny! Kup i sprzedaj!